Billiard Club Havířov, z.s.
Jaroslava Seiferta 8 / 1483, 73601 Havířov-město, Česká republikaVýsledkový servis: veřejné klubové akce
24. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Ostrava B |
25. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Havířov C |
9. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín v 3B Havířov E |
21. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Ostrava C |
22. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Vital Sports B - Kunín |
23. 5. 2024, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov E v 3B Vital Sports A |
20. 9. 2020, 13.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV C |
7. 10. 2020, 16.30 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports v 3B ZS D2 Havířov C |
10. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B JABLONEC |
11. 10. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV |
13. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Ostrava C |
13. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava B v Havířov D |
14. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava C v 3B Havířov C |
14. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Ostrava B |
15. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Vital Sports B - Kunín |
17. 10. 2020, 14.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports A v Havířov D |
18. 10. 2020, 10.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov A v 3B ZS D2 Havířov B |
18. 10. 2020, 13.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov C v 3B ZS D2 Havířov D |
18. 10. 2020, 15.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov A v 3B ZS D2 Havířov D |
18. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov B v 3B ZS D2 Havířov C |
27. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava B v Havířov B |
27. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Havířov C |
28. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov C v 3B Havířov D |
29. 10. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Ostrava C |
31. 10. 2020, 12.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports A v Havířov C |
31. 10. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
1. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BRNO v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
3. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Bohumín B |
4. 11. 2020, 16.30 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports v 3B ZS D2 Havířov D |
4. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Havířov C |
7. 11. 2020, 14.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports A v Havířov B |
10. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Ostrava B |
11. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov B v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
11. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava B v 3B Havířov B |
14. 11. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B KLADNO v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
15. 11. 2020, 10.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov A v 3B ZS D2 Havířov C |
15. 11. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
15. 11. 2020, 13.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov B v 3B ZS D2 Havířov D |
15. 11. 2020, 15.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov B v 3B ZS D2 Havířov A |
15. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov D v 3B ZS D2 Havířov C |
17. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Havířov B |
18. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov D v 3B ZS D2 Ostrava |
18. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava C v 3B Havířov D |
19. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Ostrava C |
25. 11. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Havířov D |
1. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Vital Sports B - Kunín |
1. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Bohumín B v Havířov D |
2. 12. 2020, 16.30 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports v 3B ZS D2 Havířov A |
2. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Havířov B |
2. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov C v 3B Ostrava B |
5. 12. 2020, 11.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B |
5. 12. 2020, 15.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS |
12. 12. 2020, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
15. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Vital Sports B - Kunín |
16. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov C v 3B Havířov B |
17. 12. 2020, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Ostrava C |
19. 12. 2020, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV v NLM 3B PONĚTOVICE |
19. 12. 2020, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV v NLM 3B BRNO |
2. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD OSTRAVA v NLM TD HAVÍŘOV |
2. 1. 2021, 13.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B KLADNO C v 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B |
2. 1. 2021, 16.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B KLADNO B v 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B |
3. 1. 2021, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B v 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B |
5. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Havířov D |
6. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Havířov A |
6. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov C v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
7. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Bohumín B |
9. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B PONĚTOVICE v NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV |
9. 1. 2021, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B BRNO v NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV |
13. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava B v 3B Havířov D |
13. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov C v 3B Ostrava C |
16. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD HODONÍN v NLM TD HAVÍŘOV |
19. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava C v Havířov B |
19. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Ostrava B |
19. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports B - Kunín v Havířov C |
23. 1. 2021, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B RAJHRAD v NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV |
24. 1. 2021, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B BC OSTRAVA B v 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B |
24. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B VITAL SPORTS v 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B |
27. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Havířov C |
27. 1. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava C v 3B Havířov B |
30. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD PŘEROV v NLM TD HAVÍŘOV |
30. 1. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B JABLONEC v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
31. 1. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV v ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV |
2. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Ostrava B |
3. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov C v 3B ZS D2 Ostrava |
4. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Havířov D |
6. 2. 2021, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B PROSTĚJOV v NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV |
10. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Ostrava B |
13. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD HAVÍŘOV v NLM TD OSTRAVA |
13. 2. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV |
14. 2. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B BRNO |
16. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava B v Havířov C |
16. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Bohumín B v Havířov B |
16. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Vital Sports A |
17. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov D v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
20. 2. 2021, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV v NLM 3B PROSTĚJOV |
21. 2. 2021, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B KLADNO B |
21. 2. 2021, 13.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM B |
24. 2. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Ostrava C |
27. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD PONĚTOVICE v NLM TD HAVÍŘOV |
2. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov B v Havířov C |
2. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Ostrava C v Havířov D |
3. 3. 2021, 16.30 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports v 3B ZS D2 Havířov B |
3. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Ostrava v 3B ZS D2 Havířov D |
6. 3. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B OSTRAVA v NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV |
6. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B KLADNO |
7. 3. 2021, 11.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B |
7. 3. 2021, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM 3B HAVÍŘOV v NLM 3B RAJHRAD |
10. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov D v 3B Havířov B |
10. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Ostrava B v 3B Havířov C |
13. 3. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD BOHUMÍN v NLM TD HAVÍŘOV |
16. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Vital Sports B - Kunín v Havířov B |
16. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov C v Vital Sports A |
17. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov A v 3B ZS D2 Vital Sports |
18. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | Havířov D v Bohumín B |
20. 3. 2021, 14.00 | ZS 3B EXTRALIGA | ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV v ECZ 3B BC OSTRAVA |
24. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D3 1. Třída | 3B Havířov B v 3B Havířov C |
27. 3. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC MORAVA | NLM TD HAVÍŘOV v NLM TD PONĚTOVICE |
31. 3. 2021, 17.00 | SM 3B D2 ZS 1. Třída | 3B ZS D2 Havířov B v 3B ZS D2 Ostrava |
2. 5. 2021, 10.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B JABLONEC B |
2. 5. 2021, 13.00 | ZS 3B I. LIGA | 1CZ 3B HAVÍŘOV B v 1CZ 3B BILLARD CENTRUM A |
9. 1. 2024, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Havířov B v TD MS Havířov C |
2. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Bohumín B v TD MS Havířov B |
16. 4. 2024, 17.00 | SM TD D3 1. Třída | TD MS Havířov C v TD MS Havířov B |