TJ Billiard Club Most z.s.
Dělnická 21, 43401 Most, Česká republika
21. 9. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Žižkov v 3B BC Most B |
10. 10. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v Nový Bor B |
11. 10. 2020, 12.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Praha v BC Most B |
12. 10. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B BC Most B v 3B Kladno B |
17. 10. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v Nýřany C |
19. 10. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B SK Petřín Plzeň B v 3B BC Most B |
31. 10. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most B v Žižkov D |
2. 11. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B BC Most B v 3B Kladno C |
7. 11. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | SK Petřín Plzeň B v BC Most B |
14. 11. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most B v Strahov A |
17. 11. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Strahov Diablos v 3B BC Most B |
22. 11. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v Strahov B |
30. 11. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Trmice v 3B BC Most B |
6. 12. 2020, 10.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 1.kk.Chomutov B v BC Most B |
14. 12. 2020, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B BC Most B v 3B Kladno A |
19. 12. 2020, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B MOST v NLC 3B ČERMNÁ N/O |
19. 12. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most B v Žižkov C |
20. 12. 2020, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov E v BC Most C |
3. 1. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD II. NÁRODNÍ LIGA - II.NLC ČECHY | II.NLC TD NÝŔANY v II.NLC TD MOST |
9. 1. 2021, 14.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B SK PETŘÍN PLZEŇ v NLC 3B MOST |
10. 1. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Trmice C v BC Most B |
11. 1. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B BC Most B v 3B Žižkov |
16. 1. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v Nýřany B |
17. 1. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD II. NÁRODNÍ LIGA - II.NLC ČECHY | II.NLC TD MOST v II.NLC TD ĆERMNÁ N/O |
23. 1. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most B v BC Praha |
24. 1. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v 1.kk Chomutov C |
27. 1. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B MOST v NLC 3B NOVÝ BOR |
31. 1. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD II. NÁRODNÍ LIGA - II.NLC ČECHY | II.NLC TD TRMICE B v II.NLC TD MOST |
3. 2. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Kladno B v 3B BC Most B |
6. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B MOST v NLC 3B LIBEREC |
6. 2. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Žižkov D v BC Most B |
7. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Nový Bor B v BC Most C |
8. 2. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B BC Most B v 3B SK Petřín Plzeň B |
20. 2. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v Trmice D |
21. 2. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most B v SK Petřín Plzeň B |
24. 2. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Kladno A v 3B BC Most B |
28. 2. 2021, 10.00 | MS TD II. NÁRODNÍ LIGA - II.NLC ČECHY | II.NLC TD SOKOL PLZEŃ B v II.NLC TD MOST |
6. 3. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Nýřany C v BC Most C |
7. 3. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B ČERMNÁ N/O v NLC 3B MOST |
8. 3. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B BC Most B v Strahov Diablos |
13. 3. 2021, 13.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Strahov A v BC Most B |
17. 3. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B STRAHOV CHIMBA KINGS v NLC 3B MOST |
20. 3. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most B v 1.kk.Chomutov B |
22. 3. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B BC Most B v 3B Trmice |
28. 3. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD II. NÁRODNÍ LIGA - II.NLC ČECHY | II.NLC TD MOST v II.NLC TD NOVÝ BOR |
3. 4. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B NOVÝ BOR v NLC 3B MOST |
3. 4. 2021, 15.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B LIBEREC v NLC 3B MOST |
4. 4. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v Sokol Plzeň C |
8. 4. 2021, 17.30 | MS 3B 1. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | 3B Kladno C v 3B BC Most B |
10. 4. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Strahov B v BC Most C |
11. 4. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD II. NÁRODNÍ LIGA - II.NLC ČECHY | II.NLC TD MOST v II.NLC TD TRMICE B |
18. 4. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B MOST v NLC 3B NÁCHOD |
18. 4. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | BC Most C v Žižkov E |
25. 4. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD 2. třída - StČ, SČ, ZČ | Nýřany B v BC Most C |
1. 5. 2021, 10.00 | MS 3B NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY | NLC 3B MOST v NLC 3B HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ |
9. 5. 2021, 11.00 | MS TD II. NÁRODNÍ LIGA - II.NLC ČECHY | II.NLC TD MOST v II.NLC TD SOKOL PLZEŃ B |